Home
August 2011 September 2011 Oktober 2011
  1. 03.09.2011
    Samstag
    1. BRV Auswahltraining

      BRV Auswahltraining

      U18, U16
      03.09.2011
      Jungfernheide
    2. Rübe-Cup 03. - 04.09.2011

      Rübe-Cup 03. - 04.09.2011

      U10, U8
      03.09.2011
      NTV 09, Rübecamp 50, 30165 Hannover
    3. BRC II vs. Welfen Braunschweig

      BRC II vs. Welfen Braunschweig (14:48)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      03.09.2011 / 11:30
      Jungfernheide
    4. BRC vs. RK 03 Berlin

      BRC vs. RK 03 Berlin (51:36)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      03.09.2011 / 14:00
      Friedrich-Friesen Allee (Olympiastadion)
  2. 04.09.2011
    Sonntag
    1. BRC vs. RK 03

      BRC vs. RK 03

      U14
      04.09.2011 / 12:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. Berliner Meisterschaft BRC vs. RK 03 Berlin

      Berliner Meisterschaft BRC vs. RK 03 Berlin

      U16
      04.09.2011 / 13:30
      Sportplatz Jungfernheide
  3. 10.09.2011
    Samstag
    1. BRV Auswahltraining

      BRV Auswahltraining

      U18, U16
      10.09.2011 / 10:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. BSV vs. BRC

      BSV vs. BRC

      U14
      10.09.2011 / 14:00
      Forckenbeckstr.
    3. SC Frankfurt 1880 vs. BRC

      SC Frankfurt 1880 vs. BRC (30:15)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      10.09.2011 / 15:00
      Frankfurt / Main
  4. 11.09.2011
    Sonntag
    1. Berliner Meisterschaft

      Berliner Meisterschaft

      U12, U10, U8
      11.09.2011 / 10:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. BRC vs. St. Pauli

      BRC vs. St. Pauli

      U16
      11.09.2011 / 13:00
      Jungfernheide
    3. BRC II vs. FC St. Pauli

      BRC II vs. FC St. Pauli (0 : 58)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      11.09.2011 / 15:00
      Sportplatz Jungfernheide
  5. 17.09.2011
    Samstag
    1. BRV - NRJ

      BRV - NRJ

      U18, U16
      17.09.2011
      Hannover
    2. BRC vs. SC Neuenheim

      BRC vs. SC Neuenheim (8:33)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      17.09.2011 / 15:00
      Sportplatz Jungfernheide
    3. SG RU Hohen Neuendorf / USV Potsdam vs. BRC

      SG RU Hohen Neuendorf / USV Potsdam vs. BRC

      U14
      17.09.2011 / 16:00
      Potsdam
  6. 18.09.2011
    Sonntag
    1. Turnier mit Moskau Rugby

      Turnier mit Moskau Rugby

      U18, U16
      18.09.2011 / 09:30
      Jungfernheide
    2. Berliner SV 92 vs. BRC II

      Berliner SV 92 vs. BRC II (58:0)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      18.09.2011 / 14:00
      Forckenbeckstraße
  7. 20.09.2011
    Dienstag
    1. BRC vs. Moskau Rugby

      BRC vs. Moskau Rugby

      U18, U16
      20.09.2011 / 17:00
      Jungfernheide
  8. 23.09.2011
    Freitag
    1. Wiedenbrück 23.-25.09.2011

      Wiedenbrück 23.-25.09.2011

      U14, U12, U10, U8
      23.09.2011
      Wiedenbrücker TV, Burgweg, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
    2. DRJ Nationalmannschaft Lehrgang 23.-25.09.2011

      DRJ Nationalmannschaft Lehrgang 23.-25.09.2011

      U18, U16
      23.09.2011
      Hannover
  9. 24.09.2011
    Samstag
    1. Heidelberger RK vs. BRC

      Heidelberger RK vs. BRC (50:0 (nicht angetreten))

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      24.09.2011 / 14:30
      Heidelberg
    2. BRC II vs. USV Potsdam

      BRC II vs. USV Potsdam (29:65)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      24.09.2011 / 15:00
      Sportplatz Jungfernheide
  10. 25.09.2011
    Sonntag
    1. USV Jena vs. BRC III

      USV Jena vs. BRC III

      3. Mannschaft (RL)
      25.09.2011 / 14:00
      Jena
BRC Online-Shop