Home
Oktober 2014 November 2014 Dezember 2014
  1. 01.11.2014
    Samstag
    1. Turnier in Brandis

      Turnier in Brandis

      U12
      01.11.2014 / 10:00
      SV Stahl Brandis, Waldwinkel, 04821 Brandis
    2. Bremen 1860 - BRC II

      Bremen 1860 - BRC II (19:8)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      01.11.2014 / 15:00
      Bremen
  2. 02.11.2014
    Sonntag
    1. Stahl Henningsdorf - BRC III

      Stahl Henningsdorf - BRC III (12:39)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      02.11.2014 / 14:00
      Henningsdorf
  3. 08.11.2014
    Samstag
    1. BRC II - RC Leipzig

      BRC II - RC Leipzig (0:74)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      08.11.2014 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. SC Germania List - BRC I

      SC Germania List - BRC I (24:30)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      08.11.2014 / 15:00
      Hannover
  4. 09.11.2014
    Sonntag
    1. Turnier in Velten

      Turnier in Velten

      U12, U10, U8
      09.11.2014 / 10:00
      Veltener RC, Wagnerstr., 16727 Velten
    2. Stahl Brandenburg - BRC III

      Stahl Brandenburg - BRC III (3:26)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      09.11.2014 / 14:00
      Brandenburg
  5. 15.11.2014
    Samstag
    1. BRC III - USV Potsdam

      BRC III - USV Potsdam (18:33)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      15.11.2014 / 12:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. BRC I - Hamburger RC

      BRC I - Hamburger RC (46:33)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      15.11.2014 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
  6. 22.11.2014
    Samstag
    1. Veltener RC - BRC II

      Veltener RC - BRC II

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      22.11.2014 / 14:30
      Velten
  7. 23.11.2014
    Sonntag
    1. Turnier in Hennigsdorf

      Turnier in Hennigsdorf

      U12, U10, U8
      23.11.2014 / 10:00
    2. BRC III - RC Dresden II ABGESAGT

      BRC III - RC Dresden II ABGESAGT (ABGESAGT)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      23.11.2014 / 12:00
      Jungfernheide
    3. BRC I - SG Siemensstadt/Grizzlies

      BRC I - SG Siemensstadt/Grizzlies

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      23.11.2014 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
  8. 29.11.2014
    Samstag
    1. RU Hohen Neuendorf - BRC I

      RU Hohen Neuendorf - BRC I (0:29)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      29.11.2014 / 14:30
      Hohen Neuendorf
  9. 30.11.2014
    Sonntag
    1. BSV 92 - BRC II

      BSV 92 - BRC II

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      30.11.2014 / 14:00
      Forckenbeckstr
BRC Online-Shop