Home
  1. 01.10.2016
    Samstag
    1. 5. Fritz-Feyerherm-Turnier

      5. Fritz-Feyerherm-Turnier

      U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8, Alte Herren, Touch, Mädchen & Frauen
      01.10.2016 / 12:00
      Maifeld am Olympiastadion
  2. 02.10.2016
    Sonntag
    1. 5. Fritz-Feyerherm-Turnier

      5. Fritz-Feyerherm-Turnier

      U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8, Alte Herren, Touch, Mädchen & Frauen
      02.10.2016 / 10:00
      Maifeld am Olympiastadion
  3. 07.10.2016
    Freitag
    1. Abendturnier beim RK03

      Abendturnier beim RK03

      U12, U10
      07.10.2016 / 18:00
      Stadion Buschallee
  4. 08.10.2016
    Samstag
    1. Stahl Brandenburg

      Stahl Brandenburg

      U8
      08.10.2016 / 10:00
      Stahl Brandenburg
    2. BRC vs. FC St. Pauli

      BRC vs. FC St. Pauli (27:7)

      U16
      08.10.2016 / 11:00
      Jungfernheide
    3. Berliner RC vs. FC St. Pauli

      Berliner RC vs. FC St. Pauli (107:0 Offizielle Wertung 50:0)

      U18
      08.10.2016 / 12:15
      Jungfernheide
    4. BRC I - FC St. Pauli

      BRC I - FC St. Pauli (54:7)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      08.10.2016 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
    5. BRC III - USV Halle

      BRC III - USV Halle (76:6)

      3. Mannschaft (RL)
      08.10.2016 / 16:00
      Jungfernheide
  5. 09.10.2016
    Sonntag
    1. BRC vs. BSV

      BRC vs. BSV

      U14
      09.10.2016 / 11:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. BRC vs. BSV

      BRC vs. BSV (55:5)

      U16
      09.10.2016 / 12:00
      Jungfernheide
    3. RU Hohen Neuendorf - BRC II

      RU Hohen Neuendorf - BRC II (39:5)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      09.10.2016 / 14:00
      Hohen Neuendorf
  6. 15.10.2016
    Samstag
    1. BRC III - Stahl Brandenburg

      BRC III - Stahl Brandenburg (76:0)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      15.10.2016 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
  7. 22.10.2016
    Samstag
    1. BRC II - RC Berlin Grizzlies

      BRC II - RC Berlin Grizzlies (7:53)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      22.10.2016 / 14:00
      Jungfernheide
  8. 23.10.2016
    Sonntag
    1. RC Leipzig - BRC I

      RC Leipzig - BRC I (18:14)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      23.10.2016 / 14:00
      Leipzig
  9. 29.10.2016
    Samstag
    1. SC Germania List vs. BRC

      SC Germania List vs. BRC (7:22)

      U16
      29.10.2016 / 12:00
      Hannover
    2. SC Germania List - BRC I

      SC Germania List - BRC I (24:25)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      29.10.2016 / 14:00
      Hannover
    3. BSV92 - BRC III

      BSV92 - BRC III (5:43)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      29.10.2016 / 15:00
      Forckenbeckstr
  10. 30.10.2016
    Sonntag
    1. Berliner SC - BRC II

      Berliner SC - BRC II (19:59)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      30.10.2016 / 14:00
      Hubertusallee
BRC Online-Shop