Home
März 2017 April 2017 Mai 2017
  1. 02.04.2017
    Sonntag
    1. SG OHV - BRC

      SG OHV - BRC (0:50 - SPIEL ABGESAGT durch SG OHV)

      U14
      02.04.2017 / 11:00
      Hdf. / HND
    2. SG OHV - BRC

      SG OHV - BRC (7:125)

      U16
      02.04.2017 / 11:00
      Sportplatz von Stahl Henningsdorf, Berliner Str. 75, 16761 Hennigsdorf
  2. 08.04.2017
    Samstag
    1. TSV Victoria Linden	-	Berliner Rugby Club

      TSV Victoria Linden - Berliner Rugby Club (0:47)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      08.04.2017 / 14:00
      Hannover
    2. TSV Victoria - BRC WIRD VERSCHOBEN

      TSV Victoria - BRC WIRD VERSCHOBEN

      U18
      08.04.2017 / 16:00
      Hannover
  3. 09.04.2017
    Sonntag
    1. TOUCH Newbie Workshop

      TOUCH Newbie Workshop

      Touch
      09.04.2017 / 10:00
      Jungfernheide
    2. RC Dresden	-	Berliner RC II

      RC Dresden - Berliner RC II (3:26)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      09.04.2017 / 15:00
      Dresden
  4. 22.04.2017
    Samstag
    1. Turnier (Scorpions) 7er

      Turnier (Scorpions) 7er

      U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
      22.04.2017
      Leipzig
    2. DRC Hannover vs. BRC (ABGESAGT durch DRC)

      DRC Hannover vs. BRC (ABGESAGT durch DRC) (0:50)

      U16
      22.04.2017 / 14:00
      DRC - Hannover
    3. U18 FC St Pauli - BRC  ABGESAGT

      U18 FC St Pauli - BRC ABGESAGT (0:50 - SPIEL)

      U18
      22.04.2017 / 14:00
      Hamburg - Saarlandstraße
    4. Berliner Rugby Club	-	Hannover 78

      Berliner Rugby Club - Hannover 78 (20:26)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      22.04.2017 / 15:00
      Jungfernheide
  5. 23.04.2017
    Sonntag
    1. BRC - RK03

      BRC - RK03 (42:13)

      U14
      23.04.2017 / 11:00
      Sportanlage Jungfernheide, Jungfernheideweg 70, 13629 Berlin
    2. BRC - RK03  (Abgesagt durch RK03)

      BRC - RK03 (Abgesagt durch RK03) (50:0 )

      U16
      23.04.2017 / 12:00
      Sportanlage Jungfernheide, Jungfernheideweg 70, 13629 Berlin
    3. BRC III - BSV

      BRC III - BSV (53:0)

      3. Mannschaft (RL), U18
      23.04.2017 / 13:00
      Jungfernheide
    4. Berliner RC II	-	Veltener RC

      Berliner RC II - Veltener RC (19:22)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      23.04.2017 / 15:00
      Jungfernheide
  6. 29.04.2017
    Samstag
    1. Jugendfestival

      Jugendfestival

      U14, U12, U10, U8
      29.04.2017
      Frankfurt/Main
    2. Hamburger RC	-	Berliner Rugby Club

      Hamburger RC - Berliner Rugby Club (34:10)

      1. Mannschaft (1.BL)
      29.04.2017 / 15:00
      Hamburg - Saarlandstraße
    3. BRC Old Boys - Rugby Toulouse

      BRC Old Boys - Rugby Toulouse

      Alte Herren
      29.04.2017 / 17:00
      Jungfernheide
  7. 30.04.2017
    Sonntag
    1. Berliner RC II	-	USV Jena

      Berliner RC II - USV Jena (29:30)

      2. Mannschaft (2.BL)
      30.04.2017 / 15:00
      Jungfernheide
BRC Online-Shop